Victoires

Podiums

Top 10

Culoz
1. VAN DER BIEST Romain
2. CASIER Olivier
3. RIBES Serge
Pel. LAGACHE Jonathan
Pel. MAINGOT Alex

Pringy

FSGT 1/2/3

1. URBAIN Nicolas
2. CONTI Frédéric
3. JACQUEMOD Jean Noël
21. FAVRE Rémy
23. MAINGOT Alex
 
 

FSGT 4/5

1. VIDAL Cédric
2. LE BORGNE Hervé
3. DELETRAZ Jean François
12. TAFER Sébastien
20. MORIN Patrick
25. SPINELLI Vito
 
Corveissiat

Pass’Cyclisme D3/D4

1. COTTREEL Adrien
2. LEFEBVRE Didier
3. ODE Grégory
5. MAINGOT Alex
  
La Motte Servolex
1. VAN DER BIEST Romain
2. CONTI Romain
3. GUIBOREL Julien
Pel. FAVRE Rémy
Pel. LAGACHE Jonathan
Pel. MAINGOT Alex

Branchy

Classement scracth

1. OUGIER Nicolas
2. DREVON Antoine
3. VANNIER Adrien
8. FAVRE Rémy
35. MAINGOT Alex
 
 

Pass’Cyclisme D2

1. DREVON Antoine
2. LEPAIN Sébastien
3. QUELAIS Nicolas
4. FAVRE Rémy
 
 

Pass’Cyclisme D3

1. TRAMONTANA Joseph
2. LECAS Philippe
3. ODRAN Ewen
7. MAINGOT Alex
 
Argonay

FSGT 1/2/3

1. PERNET Mickael
2. VAN DER BIEST Romain
3. LAGACHE Jonathan
 

FSGT 4/5

1. BERLIOZ Frédéric
2. BOUSCAL Marc
3. MARTIN Mehdi
10. BALDUCCI Alfred
17. SPINELLI Vito
24. MORIN Patrick
28. LABOUTE Laurent
DNF. BARBIER Stéphane
 
 
Championnat Haute-Savoie CLM

4e catégorie

1. DELETRAZ Jean-François
2. LACROIX Jean-Philippe
3. SPINELLI Vito
4. TAFER Sébastien 
 

5e catégorie

1. MANISCALCO Umberto
2. MORIN Patrick
3. CASTAING Jean-Pierre
6. Rebeyrolle David 

Brison Saint Innocent

Classement scracth

1. DUEZ Romain
2. TERRIER Vincent
3. LAGACHE Jonathan
11. VAN DER BIEST Romain
31. SALUDEN Pablo
34. MAINGOT Alex
 
 

Championnat Haute-Savoie FSGT 3

1. LAGACHE Jonathan
2. BERARD Mael
3. HILY Benjamin
6. SALUDEN Pablo
9. MAINGOT Alex
 
 

Championnat Haute-Savoie FSGT 4

1. VIDAL Cédric
2. CHARDON Steve
3. LACHETAUX Patrice
5. TAFER Sébastien
6. BALDUCCI Alfred
 
Armoy

Pass’Cyclisme D3

1. MORGADO Pascal
2. COSTA Ismael
3. COTTREEL Adrien
6. MAINGOT Alex
8. SALUDEN Pablo

 

Grand Prix Silingy

Pass’Cyclisme D2

1. CONTI Romain
2. GUEHENNEUX Patrick
3. JOUANLANNE Pierre
23. FAVRE Rémy
 

Pass’Cyclisme D3

1. MORGADO Pascal
2. MARCHIENNE Denis
3. QUIERTANT Sylvain
6. MAINGOT Alexandre
Bourg en Bresse
1. BOULON Sylvain
2. BALDUCCI Alfred
3. CHOFFEZ Pascal
25. TAFER Sébastien
 
Meillonas
1. BESOMBES Gabriel
2. BOULON Sylvain
3. BAILLY Didier
4. BALDUCCI Alfred

 

 
 
Technisud
1. ABBAD Selim
2. ARGAUD Gustave
3. VAN DER BIEST Romain
Les Gaboureaux

FSGT 4

1. LAURIA Christophe
2. BATTIN Alain
3. PICQUET Christophe
14. TAFER Sébastien

FSGT 5

1. DESCOMBIS Erick
2. HEGO Jean-Marie
3. PROTAS Philippe
21. LABOUTE Laurent

 
Grand Prix de Chambéry
1. MAGNIER Laurent
2. OUGIER Nicolas
3. ARGAUD Gustave
4. LAGACHE Jonathan
46. VAN DER BIEST Romain
 

 

 
Dommartin
1. GONOD Daniel
2. BERNARD PAscal
3. GOLLINUCCI André
29. LABOUTE Laurent
Bohas
1. LONGUEVILLE Lucas
2. TRUPPA Sébastien
3. CALLAND Romain
9. LAGACHE Jonathan
 
Vénissieux
1. REMOND Bruno
2. AGGOUN Tahar
3. BESOMBES Gabriel
5. BALDUCCI Alfred